2012 – European Challenge Cup (ECC)

The 2012 European Challenge Cup took place on 18-19th February 2012, in the HeartGold & SoulSilver – Next Destinies format.

 

Masters: 

  1.     David BooijCMT 
  2.     Benjamin BehrensMewtwo / Eelektrik / Zekrom 
  3.     Jouni LehtinenZekrom / Eelektrik 
  4.     Tord Reklev – Magnezone / Eelektrik  
  5.     Stian NilssonMewtwo / Eelektrik / Zekrom 
  6.     Tom HallZPS / Mewtwo / Eelektrik 
  7.     Pablo MezaMewtwo / Eelektrik / Zekrom  
  8.     Mees Brenninjmeijer – Mew Box 

  9.     Robin Schulz – Zebstrika / Eelektrik 
  10.     Matteo LaiciCMT 
  11.     Joshua Vanoverschelde – Magnezone / Eelektrik 
  12.     Esa JuntunenCelebi / Mewtwo 
  13.     Alessandro CremascoliCMT 
  14.     George Boon – Magnezone / Eelektrik 
  15.     Finn Looft – Yanmega / Magnezone 
  16.     Gunter VanRoey – Durant 

  17.     Mikael Jakobs
  18.    Anders Lien – Electrode / Mewtwo / Terrakion 
  19.     Maxime Rouvreau – Zebstrika / Eelektrik 
  20.     Isto JuntunenZekrom / Eelektrik 
  21.     Simon Eriksen – Chandelure 
  22.     Christian Gessner – Magnezone / Eelektrik 
  23.    David Meulenbroeks – Donphan / Dragons 
  24.     Simone Soldo – Magnezone / Eelektrik 
  25.     Gawein Wagner – Typhlosion / Magnezone 
  26.     Alex StaufferZekrom / Eelektrik 
  27.     Björn Reinsdorf – Zebstrika / Eelektrik 
  28.    Matijs Moree – The Truth 
  29.     Miguel Garcia – Zebstrika / Eelektrik 
  30.     Marco Escher – Durant 
  31.     Steven Mao – Typhlosion / Reshiram 
  32.     Christophe Caron – Durant 

 

 

Seniors:

  1.     Alexandre M.Zekrom / Eelektrik  
  2.    Simone Z.
  3.     David H. – Mewtwo / Eelektrik / Zekrom  
  4.     Leander T. – Durant  
  5.     Dario G.
  6.     Heikki K.
  7.     Daniele L.
  8.     Dario v. M.

  9.     Gábor v. M.
  10.     Michele Z.
  11.     Laurens v. B.
  12.     Rick de W.
  13.     Erling R.
  14.     Oscar K.
  15.     Jonas E.
  16.     Gastao S.F.

 

 

Juniors:

  1.     Jindrich N.
  2.     Ilan L.
  3.     Vianney L.
  4.     Raul P.A.
  5.     Jesper E.
  6.     Omar B.-G.
  7.     Khalil B.-G.
  8.     Oliver M.

 

← 2011 Regional Championships (Fall) 2012 State Championships →
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close