2013 Worlds Standings

Masters:

  1.     Jason Klaczynski – Darkrai 
  2.     Simon Narode – TDK 
  3.     James Good – Blastoise 
  4.     Dustin Zimmerman – HoverToxin 
  5.     Takuya Yoneda – Darkrai / Garbodor 
  6.     Johnny Rabus – TDK
  7.     Rick Verwaal – TDK
  8.     Jonathan Bristow – Rayquaza / Eelektrik 

  9.     Gino Lombardi – Blastoise
  10.     Dylan Bryan – Flareon / Techs 
  11.     Josue Palomino – TDK / EXP. Share
  12.     Mike Newman – Blastoise 
  13.    Günther Kirchhofer – TDK
  14.     Joey Ho – Klinklang 
  15.     Chase Moloney – Darkrai
  16.     Kerwin Lee – Rayquaza / Eelektrik 

  17.     Leandro Lopez – Klinklang
  18.     Martin Janouš – Blastoise
  19.     Akio Yamada – TDK
  20.     Jake Walvin – TDK
  21.     Jeremy Jallen – Turbo Lugia
  22.     Kenton Anderson – TDK
  23.     Matthew Camazzola – TDK
  24.     Sami Sekkoum – Darkrai
  25.     Wo Pan Wong – TDK
  26.     Tamao Cameron – Klinklang
  27.     David Sturm – Klinklang
  28.     Charlie Powell – Klinklang
  29.     Luca Clavadetscher – Blastoise
  30.     Michael San Roman – Turbo Lugia 
  31.     Bruno Martin – Blastoise
  32.     Hanzell Ivan Caballero – Blastoise

 

 

Seniors:

  1.     Kaiwen Cabbabe – TDK
  2.     Clement Lamberton – Rayquaza / Eelektrik
  3.     Ian Whiton – Gothitelle / Accelgor 
  4.     Joey Gaffney – Blastoise
  5.     Spencer Lawson – Dakrai / Garbodor / Terrakion 
  6.     Alex Hedge – Terrakion ex 
  7.     Jacob Carassco – TDK
  8.     Dario Ang – TDK / Terrakion

  9.     Tomas Blei
  10.     Jeremy Gibson
  11.     Alexander Weber
  12.     Jan Nickel – Klinklang
  13.     Jacob Howard
  14.     Hale Obernolte – Lugia / Thundurus / Cofagrigus 
  15.     Emily Cheng – Blastoise
  16.     Noah Yoshida – Darkrai

 

 

Juniors:

  1.     Ondrej Kujal – Darkrai  
  2.     Yugo Sato – TDK
  3.     Abaan Ahmed – Darkrai  
  4.     Samuel Battis – TDK
  5.     Alex Reger
  6.     Carson St. Denis
  7.     Quentin Deppe
  8.     Samuel Mowery

  9.     Koto Nishimura
  10.     Marcos Haugestad
  11.     Omar Ben-Gacem
  12.     Jackson Ford – Blastoise
  13.     Robert Lau –  TDK
  14.     Xeius Tran – TDK
  15.     Brian Rivas – TDK
  16.     Roman Thome

 

 

← 2012 Standings

 

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close