2013 – TDK

TDK

 

Notable Placements:

Place

Event

Player

List

2nd World Championships Simon Narode
T8 World Championships Johnny Rabus
T8 World Championships Rick Verwaal
T16 World Championships Josue Palomino
T16 World Championships Günther Kirchhofer
T32 World Championships Akio Yamada
T32 World Championships Jake Walvin
T32 World Championships Kenton Anderson
T32 World Championships Matthew Camazzola
T32 World Championships Wo Pan Wong
1st World Championships (SR) Kaiwen Cabbabe
T8 World Championships (SR) Jacob Carassco
T8 World Championships (SR) Dario Ang
2nd World Championships (JR) Yugo Sato
T4 World Championships (JR) Samuel Battis
T16 World Championships (JR) Robert Lau
T16 World Championships (JR) Xeius Tran
T16 World Championships (JR) Brian Rivas
2nd US National Championships Ryan Sabelhaus
T4 US National Championships Robert Seley
T8 US National Championships David Richard
T16 US National Championships Kyle Sucevich
T16 US National Championships David Ceculski
T16 US National Championships Jayson Harry
T32 US National Championships Dan Richard
T32 US National Championships Robert Arenas
T32 US National Championships Nicholas Bailey
T32 US National Championships Kyle Sabelhaus
T32 US National Championships Michael Zele
T32 US National Championships Cody Kressmann
1st US National Championships (SR) Calvin Connor
1st US National Championships (JR) Carson St. Denis
1st UK National Championships Robert Kinbrum
T4 UK National Championships Ben Stewart-Armstead
T4 UK National Championships Jake Walvin
T8 UK National Championships Adam Hawkins
T8 UK National Championships Duncan Surgue
T16 UK National Championships Alex Dao
T16 UK National Championships Karl Blake
T16 UK National Championships Alex Holdway
T16 UK National Championships Scot Burgess
T16 UK National Championships Vlad Jelizarov
T16 UK National Championships Oliver Elwick
2nd UK National Championships (SR) James Luo
T8 UK National Championships (SR) Liam Campbell-Lowe
T8 UK National Championships (SR) Luke Taylor
T8 UK National Championships (SR) Sam Marshall-Smith
1st UK National Championships (JR) Oliver Newson
T4 UK National Championships (JR) Omar Ben-Gacem
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close