Other National Championships – 2011

 

 Australia:

  1. Aaron C.  – DialgaChomp 
  2. Sameer S. – LuxChomp  
  3. Sean T. – LuxChomp  
  4. Joey F. – VileGar 
  5. Tim H. – Magnezone 
  6. Will Y. – DialgaChomp 
  7. Shaun C. – DialgaChomp 
  8. Alex L. – LuxChomp  

 

Austria: 

  1. Daniel Cohen – Mew / Gyarados 
  2. Long Dao – ?
  3. Sandro Pirkheim – Machamp / Umbreon 
  4. Dominik Faist – ?

 

Czech Republic:

  1. Martin Káninský – Emboar / Shuckle 
  2. Otakar Bursar – VileGar  
  3. Ruslan Hlovyak – ChenLock 
  4. Kevin Král – Blaziken / Garchomp / Dialga 
  5. Michal Bartošík – SableDonk 
  6. Marek Řeháček – Cinccino 
  7. Ladislav Prošek – VileGar 
  8. Michal Luong – DialgaChomp 

 

Denmark: 

  1. Steffen From – Sablelock 
  2. Patrick Jensen – Machamp / Umbreon 
  3. Stephan Nørregård – Sablelock 
  4. Søren Lau – VileGar 
  5. Simon Eriksen – Gyarados 
  6. Michael Jensen – Gyarados 
  7. Peter H. – VileGar / Lost World 
  8. Michael From – VileGar 

 

Finland:

  1. Esa Juntunen – VileGar / Lost World  
  2. Tom Roos – LuxChomp  
  3. Karri M. – LuxChomp  
  4. Eelis P. – LuxChomp  

 

France: 

  1. Nikola Vakarelov – Magnezone / Regirock 
  2. Vincent Azzolin – Gyarados 
  3. Vanessa Duflot – LuxChomp  
  4. Mathieu Lingelser – Magnezone 
  5. Stéphane Ruffe – LuxChomp  
  6. Fabien Garnier – Mew / Gyarados 
  7. Anaïs ? – VileGar 
  8. Cedric Gouin – Gyarados / Exeggutor 

 

Germany: 

  1. Rudolf Hoffmann – LuxChomp  
  2. Tobias Thesing – Magnezone / Steelix 
  3. Sebastian Grüwel – Vilegar 
  4. Sandro Althaus – Mew / Gyarados 

 

Italy:

  1. Andrea Ceolin – LuxChomp 
  2. Federico Z. – Gyarados 
  3. Matteo L. – LuxChomp  
  4. Manuele T. – Machamp / Vileplume 

 

Netherlands:

  1. David M. – VileGar 
  2. Manuel B. – VileGar 
  3. Dennis Woe. – Blaziken / Luxray 
  4. Benjamin P. – Gyarados 
  5. Danile C. – LuxChomp  
  6. Bert W. – Machamp / Vileplume 
  7. Maurice v.d. B. – Machamp  
  8. Baran G. – Gyarados 

 

Norway:

  1. Benjamin Behrens – Sablelock 
  2. Khanh Le – SP

 

Poland (Unofficial): 

  1. Konsko – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  2. Barti – Gyarados 
  3. Stas – Tyranitar 
  4. Adrian – Donphan 

 

Singapore:

  1. Clifton Goh – LuxChomp  
  2. Hil ? – Yanmega / Magnezone 
  3. Kelvin ? – LostGar  
  4. Shawn G. – LuxChomp  

 

Sweden:

  1. Hampus E. – Mew / Gyarados 
  2. Karl P. – ChenLock 
  3. Henrik R. – LuxChomp  
  4. Albert S. – Seviper / Skuntank G 

 

Switzerland: 

  1. Luca C. – VileGar 
  2. Bryan P. – Magnezone / Regirock 
  3. Sascha G. – LuxChomp  
  4. Samuel J. – Gyarados / Yanmega 

 

 

← 2010 Standings 2012 Standings →
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close