Other National Championships – 2013

 

Austria:

  1. Jonas Prohaska – Bouffalant / Tornadus / Eelektrik 
  2. Günther Kirchhofer – Landorus / Mewtwo / Garbodor 
  3. Mathias Michel – Landorus / Mewtwo / Garbodor 
  4. Luca Scuster – Blastoise 

 

Belgium: 

  1. Marius Vanheste – Darkrai 
  2. Frederik Nielsen – Blastoise
  3. Christel van Doorslaer – Darkrai 
  4. Lander Saelens – Darkrai / Hydreigon 

 

Brazil: 

  1. Vinicius Lopes – Darkrai / Bouffalant 
  2. Marcelo Xavier – Sigilyph / Virizion / Victini 
  3. Pedro Dossi – Landorus / Mewtwo / Tornadus 
  4. Caio Navarro – Sigilyph / Virizion / Victini 
  5. Artur Mazzega – Darkrai 
  6. Alex Silva – Sigilyph / Virizion / Victini  
  7. Douglas Borges – Landorus / Mewtwo / Tornadus 
  8. Vinicius Augusto Gomes – Landorus / Mewtwo  / Tornadus 

 

France: 

  1. Medhi Hafi – Landorus / Mewtwo / Tornadus 
  2. Antoine Avenard – Blastoise
  3. Hervé Guillemet – Darkrai 
  4. Stéphane Ivanoff – Landorus / Mewtwo / Tornadus 
  5. Anthony Coutinho – Landorus / Mewtwo / Garbodor 
  6. Tony Nguyen – Landorus / Mewtwo / Tornadus 
  7. Caroline Rege Gianasso – Klinklang 
  8. Corentin Gaudfrain – Klinklang 

 

Italy:

  1. Alessandro Cremascoli – Sigilyph / Virizion / Victini 
  2. Manuele Tartaglia – Landorus / Mewtwo / Garbodor 
  3. Fabrizio Cremascoli – Sigilyph / Virizion / Victini 
  4. Filippo Colamorea – Landorus / Mewtwo / Garbodor 

 

South Korea: 

  1. Chan P. – Klinklang 
  2. Tae Hwan L. – Rayquaza / Eelektrik 

 

Switzerland: 

  1. Xavier Delfose – Landorus / Mewtwo / Tornadus 
  2. Rafael Katsuya – Landorus / Mewtwo / Garbodor 
  3. Remo Lehman – Landorus / Mewtwo / Garbodor 
  4. Filippo Colamorea – Lugia / Giratina / Snorlax 

 

Argentina:

  1. Dante Lenell – TDK
  2. Bruno Martin – Blastoise
  3. Tomas Sainz – Darkrai 
  4. Nicolas Gonzalez – Landorus / Mewtwo / Garbodor 

 

 Australia:

  1. Kerwin Lee – Rayquaza / Eelektrik 
  2. Shane Quinn – Blastoise
  3. Myles O’Neill – TDK
  4. Thomas Winkelman – Darkrai 
  5. Michael Kan – Blastoise 
  6. Jenniger Wilson – Klinklang 
  7. Andrew Tan – TDK 
  8. Joy Foster – TDK 

 

Canada: 

  1. Zach Lesage – Blastoise 
  2. Gabriel Guaran – Darkrai 
  3. Curtis Lyon – Blastoise 
  4. Matthew Camazzola – TDK 
  5. Trevor Tan – TDK 
  6. Alexander Stewart – Blastoise 
  7. Sean Pinnock – TDK 
  8. William Britt – TDK 
  9. Rob Davies – TDK 
  10. Tyler Kelly – Klinklang 
  11. Simon Luong – TDK 
  12. Chris Venier – Blastoise 
  13. Harisson Dye – Darkrai 
  14. Chance Ramchuk – Blastoise 
  15. Adrian Loke – TDK 
  16. Steven Napoli – TDK 

 

Chile: 

  1. Cristián Vidal – Gothitelle / Accelgor 
  2. Leonardo Ferrería – TDK
  3. Christian Vial – TDK
  4. Eduardo Alfaro – Klinklang 

 

Czech Republic:

  1. Petr Janous – Blastoise
  2. Marek Rehacek – TDK
  3. Martin Janous – Gothitelle / Accelgor 
  4. Jaromir Kunz – TDK

 

Denmark: 

  1. Stephan N. – TDK
  2. Patrick C. – TDK
  3. Peter H. – TDK
  4. Jonas E. – TDK

 

Finland:

  1. ? – Blastoise / Mewtwo / Musharna 
  2. ? – Blastoise
  3. ? – Darkrai 
  4. ? – Gothitelle / Accelgor 

 

Germany: 

  1. Janik Reimers – Darkrai  
  2. Joshua Galys – Darkrai  
  3. Paul Student – TDK
  4. Steven Mao – TDK
  5. Merlin Quittek – Landorus / Mewtwo / Garbodor 
  6. Markus Jakob – Darkrai 
  7. Thomas Werth – Darkrai 
  8. Tobias Thesing – TDK
  9. Denny F. – Gothitelle / Accelgor 
  10. Finn L. – Gothitelle / Accelgor 
  11. Dannis S. – Klinklang 
  12. Daniel H. – Darkrai 
  13. Marcel L. – Darkrai 
  14. Oleh S. – Klinklang 
  15. Marc L. – TDK  
  16. Benjamin C. – TDK 

 

Hong Kong:

  1. Wong Man Tsung – TDK 
  2. Wai Kit Lam – Darkrai 
  3. Timoth Chau – Rayquaza / Eelektrik 
  4. Wong Wo Pan – TDK 

 

Indonesia:

  1. Tito Santoso – Klinklang
  2. Adrian Adi – TDK
  3. Ferco ? – Blastoise
  4. Andrich Widipuro – Landorus / Deoxys / Team Plasma Badge 

 

Malaysia:

  1. Shane Chee – Darkrai 
  2. Kent Ng – TDK 
  3. Yee Wei Chun – Darkrai 
  4. Nero Koh – Darkrai / Lugia ex 

 

Malta:

  1. William Healey – TDK 
  2. Alessandro Valastro – Darkrai 
  3. Matthew MacKay – Darkrai 
  4. Kevin Duca – Darkrai 

 

Mexico:

  1. Bernardo Nuñez – TDK
  2. Hanzel Ivan Caballero – Blastoise
  3. Roberto Shirasago – Blastoise
  4. Christian Cruz – TDK

 

Netherlands:

  1. Anna Schipper – Zekrom / Bouffalant / Eelektrik 
  2. Mees Brenninkmeijer – Darkrai 
  3. Elmer Stouten – Klinklang
  4. David Booij – TDK

 

New Zealand:

  1. Louis Chi – TDK
  2. Chloe Brown – TDK
  3. Shaun Leong – Klinklang
  4. Newsun Zeng – Darkrai 

 

Norway:

  1. David Hovland Jensen – Gothitelle / Accelgor 
  2. Tord Reklev – TDK
  3. Huy Duc – Klinklang
  4. Tronn Are Bye Johansen – Klinklang

 

Philippines:

  1. Ranilo Romano – Landorus / Cobalion / Garbodor 
  2. Sandy Lee Domingo – TDK 
  3. Vladimyr Olaes – Darkrai 
  4. Kim Lee – Darkrai 

 

Portugal:

  1. Joao Lopes – TDK
  2. Gonçalo Pereira – TDK
  3. Tiago Teodoro – TDK
  4. Bernardo Dias – TDK

 

Singapore:

  1. Wilson Choo – Darkrai 
  2. Jeremy Leong – Gothitelle / Accelgor 
  3. Xin Cloft – TDK 
  4. Alvin Lee – TDK 

 

South Africa:

  1. Brian Murdoch – TDK / Landorus / Terrakion  
  2. Mikyle Raju – Rayquaza / Eelektrik 
  3. Zahir Hamid – Blastoise
  4. S’bastian Devy – Landorus / Bouffalant / Deoxys 

 

 

← 2012 Standings
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close