Other National Championships – 2007

 

Austria:

  1. Daniel C. – Metanite 
  2. Daniel S.

 

Belgium: 

  1. Jeroen Roberts – Metanite 
  2. Helga H. – Banette 
  3. Wim S. – Feraligatr δ / Dragonite δ 
  4. Peter B. – Banette / Eevees 

 

Brazil: 

  1. Allan Apter – Super Stantler 
  2. Alex Silva – Metanite 
  3. Augusto César Castilho Santos – Metanite 
  4. Guilherme Mattos – R-Gon 

 

Denmark: 

  1. Steffen From – Flygon ex 
  2. Michael Gundesen – Flygon ex 
  3. Steffen Eriksen – Flygon ex 
  4. Brian Nykjær

 

Finland:

  1. Tom Roos – Destiny 
  2. Jukka L. – Banette / Eevees 
  3. Antti K. – Shiftry / Eevees 
  4. Tatu J. – Manectric / Lanturn / Eevees 

 

France: 

  1. Sebastien Minard  – Shiftry 
  2. Fabien Garnier – Metanite 
  3. Mathieu Sirel – Shiftry 
  4. William Gilbert – Hariyama / Vaporeon 
  5. Nicolas Harle – Shiftry 
  6. Vanessa Duflot – R-Gon 
  7. Aurélien Delambre – R-Gon 
  8. Quentin Gourvennec-Verwaerde – R-Gon 

 

Germany: 

  1. Lars Lüdicke – Ledian / Exeggutor / Quagsire 
  2. Max Benczek – Destiny 
  3. Daniel Mummert – Flygon ex / Tech
  4. Dennis Seebürger – Destiny 

 

Italy:

  1. Simone Soldo – R-Gon 
  2. Andrea Ceolin – Grumpig Stall 
  3. Alessio Parcianello – Raichu / Exeggutor 
  4. Fabrizio Cremascoli – Exploud ex / Rayquaza ex δ 

 

Malaysia:

  1. Yee Wei – Shiftry 
  2. Lee Jen Fei – Feraligatr δ / Flygon δ 
  3. ? – Shiftry / Houndoom 
  4. Chua Lip Yee – Super Stantler

 

Mexico:

  1. Josue Palomino – Flygon ex 
  2. José Salinas – Zzzappp (?)
  3. “Macizo” – Politoed Stall 
  4. ? – Banette / Houndoom 
  5. Miguel Lopez – Metanite 
  6. Roberto Shirasago – Banette / Houndoom 
  7. David Fernandez – Flariados 
  8. “Borrego” – Flygon ex 

 

Netherlands:

  1. Arco O. – Grumpig Stall 
  2. Kevin de M. – Raichu / Exeggutor 
  3. Manuel B. – Metanite 
  4. Florens v H. – Metanite 

 

 

← 2006 Standings 2008 Standings →
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close