Other National Championships – 2008

 

Argentina:

  1. Diego C. 
  2. Agustín P.

 

 Australia:

  1. Sean T. – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  2. Marcus R. – Empoleon 
  3. QC N. – Magmortar / Togekiss 
  4. Que Son N. – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  5. Jason W. – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  6. Ashley K. – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  7. Joseph F. – Banette 
  8. James C. –  Honchkrow 

 

Belgium: 

  1. Ken VS. – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  2. Jeroen Roberts – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  3. Helga H. – Magmortar 
  4. Daphne VB. – Tangrowth / Sceptile / Togekiss 

 

Brazil: 

  1. Luis Fernando  – Honchkrow 
  2. Guilherme Mattos – Banette / Blissey 
  3. Vitor Rosa – Gardevoir / Gallade / Absol 
  4. Victor Costa – Banette / Gyarados 

 

Denmark: 

  1. Morten Gundessen
  2. Steffen From
  3. Steffen Eriksen
  4. Mike Dan

 

Finland:

  1. Riikka-Lotta P. – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  2. Tomi S. – Ampharos / Empoleon 
  3. Joona V. – Gardevoir / Gallade 

 

Germany: 

  1. Finn Looft – Absol / Gallade 
  2. Tobias Thesing – EmpoZong 
  3. Karl Peters – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  4. Robin Gimbel – Gardevoir / Gallade 

 

Italy:

  1. Andrea Ceolin – Magmortar / Togekiss 
  2. Alessandro Cremascoli – Banette / Gorebyss 
  3. Simone Soldo – Gardevoir / Gallade 

 

Malaysia:

  1. Lip Yee – Banette / Blissey 
  2. Yik Heng – Ampharos / Bronzong 
  3. Yee Wei – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  4. Jenn Fei

 

Mexico:

  1. Sergio Ortiz – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  2. David Fernandez – Banette / Blissey 
  3. Job N. – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  4. Miguel Lopez – Empoleon / Bronzong 

 

Netherlands:

  1. Arco O. – Empoleon 
  2. Lia van B. – Empoleon 
  3. Maurice v.d. B. – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  4. Jonathan A. – Machamp 

 

New Zealand:

  1. Ming W. – Magmortar 
  2. Michael Y. – Magmortar 

 

Norway:

  1. Khanh Le – Gardevoir / Gyarados 
  2. Evens Cheung – Banette / Gyarados 
  3. Anders L. – Gardevoir / Gallade 
  4. Rafael H. – Gardevoir / Gallade 

 

Switzerland: 

  1. Philippe Clavadetscher
  2. Luca Clavadetscher
  3. Patrick Blaser – Magmortar / Togekiss 
  4. Oliver Hurni

 

 

← 2007 Standings 2009 Standings →
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close