Other National Championships – 2009

 

Austria:

  1. Anne C. – Kingdra 
  2. Sandro P. – Machamp 
  3. Daniela Z. – Dialga Tech 
  4. Sebastian R. – Kingdra 

 

Belgium: 

  1. Helga H. – SP Toolbox 
  2. Laetitia D. – Gengar 
  3. Gert V. – Dialga / Palkia 
  4. Daphne V. – Machamp 

 

Brazil: 

  1. Leonardo Gonçalvez – Gengar 
  2. Samuel Urso – Machamp / Palkia 
  3. Rafael Gomes – Mother Gengar 
  4. Clayton Iuri – LuxApe 

 

Czech Republic:

  1. Ondrej Hus – Dialga G 
  2. Kevin Kral – Dusknoir / Bronzong 
  3. Otakar Bursa – Kingdra 
  4. Pavel Kolarik – Gengar 

 

Denmark: 

  1. Peter B. – Gengar 
  2. Hakim P.
  3. Steffen From
  4. Michael From

 

Finland:

  1. Esa Juntunen – Dark Gardevoir 
  2. Rasmus M. – Kingdra / Blaziken 
  3. Zenja I. – Tangrowth / Sceptile / Shaymin 
  4. Sami L. – Kingdra 

 

France: 

  1. Fabien Garnier – Gyarados 
  2. Aloïs De La Comble – Porygon-Z 
  3. Aurélien Delambre – SP Toolbox 
  4. Hervé Marcant – Machamp / Ampharos / Abomasnow 

 

Germany: 

  1. Sandro A. – Kingdra 
  2. Tobias T. – Blaziken 
  3. Kevin B. – Tyranitar  
  4. Dennis S. – Dialga / Palkia 

 

Italy:

  1. Alessio P. – Dialga / Palkia 
  2. Matteo L. – SP Toolbox 
  3. Sebastiano M. – SP Toolbox 
  4. Lorenzo P. – Dialga / Palkia 

 

Malaysia:

  1. Yik Heng C. – Machamp / Mightyena / Skuntank 
  2. Yee Wei C. – Gengar 
  3. Shaun C. – Gengar 
  4. Jun Jek W. – Magnezone / Manectric / Electivire 

 

Mexico:

  1. Sergio Miranda – Mother Gengar 
  2. Ivan Zaldivar – Dialga / Palkia 
  3. Mario Escutia – Rampardos 
  4. Josue Palomino – Dialga / Palkia 

 

Netherlands:

  1. Kevin de M. – Flygon / Weavile 
  2. Marcel O. – Magnezone 
  3. Martin vd V. – Kingdra 
  4. Jeroen L. – Flygon 
  5. Dennis K. – Flygon / Magnezone
  6. Sven S. – Dialga / Palkia 
  7. Maurice vd B. – SP Toolbox 
  8. Frank B. – Beedrill 

 

Norway:

  1. Willy C. – Gengar 
  2. Kim E. – Gengar 
  3. Khanh Le – Flygon 
  4. Mikkel L. – Gengar / Machamp 

 

Philippines:

  1. Lawrence G. – Dialga G 
  2. Joshua D. – Machamp 
  3. JC J. – Machamp 
  4. Jigs O. – Machamp / Rampardos 

 

Sweden:

  1. Andres R. – Flygon 
  2. Osvar V. – SP Toolbox (Spread) 
  3. Henrik E. – Gengar / Machamp 
  4. Henrik K. – Scizor 

 

Switzerland: 

  1. Luca Clavadetscher – Dialga G 
  2. Rafael Pacheco – Porygon-Z 
  3. Sascha Giger – SP Toolbox 
  4. Patrick Landis – Dusknoir / Giratina 

 

 

← 2008 Standings 2010 Standings
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close