Other National Championships – 2009

 

Austria:

  1. Anne C. Kingdra 
  2. Sandro P.Machamp 
  3. Daniela Z.Dialga Tech 
  4. Sebastian R.Kingdra 

 

Belgium: 

  1. Helga H. SP Toolbox 
  2. Laetitia D.Gengar 
  3. Gert V.Dialga / Palkia 
  4. Daphne V.Machamp 

 

Brazil: 

  1. Leonardo GonçalvezGengar 
  2. Samuel UrsoMachamp / Palkia 
  3. Rafael GomesMother Gengar 
  4. Clayton IuriLuxApe 

 

Czech Republic:

  1. Ondrej Hus Dialga G 
  2. Kevin Kral – Dusknoir / Bronzong 
  3. Otakar BursaKingdra  
  4. Pavel KolarikGengar 

 

Denmark: 

  1. Peter B. Gengar 
  2. Hakim P.
  3. Steffen From
  4. Michael From

 

Finland:

  1. Esa JuntunenDark Gardevoir 
  2. Rasmus M.Kingdra / Blaziken 
  3. Zenja I. – Tangrowth / Sceptile / Shaymin 
  4. Sami L.Kingdra 

 

France: 

  1. Fabien Garnier Gyarados 
  2. Aloïs De La ComblePorygon-Z 
  3. Aurélien DelambreSP Toolbox 
  4. Hervé MarcantMachamp / Ampharos / Abomasnow 

 

Germany: 

  1. Sandro A. Kingdra 
  2. Tobias T. – Blaziken 
  3. Kevin B.Tyranitar  
  4. Dennis S.Dialga / Palkia 

 

Italy:

  1. Alessio P. Dialga / Palkia 
  2. Matteo L.SP Toolbox 
  3. Sebastiano M.SP Toolbox 
  4. Lorenzo P.Dialga / Palkia 

 

Malaysia:

  1. Yik Heng C. Machamp / Mightyena / Skuntank 
  2. Yee Wei C.Gengar 
  3. Shaun C.Gengar 
  4. Jun Jek W.Magnezone / Manectric / Electivire 

 

Mexico:

  1. Sergio Miranda Mother Gengar 
  2. Ivan ZaldivarDialga / Palkia 
  3. Mario Escutia – Rampardos 
  4. Josue PalominoDialga / Palkia 

 

Netherlands:

  1. Kevin de M. Flygon / Weavile 
  2. Marcel O.Magnezone 
  3. Martin vd V.Kingdra 
  4. Jeroen L.Flygon 
  5. Dennis K.Flygon / Magnezone
  6. Sven S.Dialga / Palkia 
  7. Maurice vd B.SP Toolbox 
  8. Frank B.Beedrill 

 

Norway:

  1. Willy C.Gengar 
  2. Kim E.Gengar 
  3. Khanh LeFlygon 
  4. Mikkel L.Gengar / Machamp 

 

Philippines:

  1. Lawrence G.Dialga G 
  2. Joshua D.Machamp 
  3. JC J.Machamp 
  4. Jigs O.Machamp / Rampardos 

 

Sweden:

  1. Andres R. Flygon 
  2. Osvar V.SP Toolbox (Spread) 
  3. Henrik E.Gengar / Machamp 
  4. Henrik K. – Scizor 

 

Switzerland: 

  1. Luca ClavadetscherDialga G 
  2. Rafael PachecoPorygon-Z 
  3. Sascha GigerSP Toolbox 
  4. Patrick Landis – Dusknoir / Giratina 

 

 

← 2008 Standings 2010 Standings
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close